Defy Convention

Dronarama

Hawa Drame
Austin Gleim
Joseph Mendoza
Myrna K Gonzalez
Justin Mekenye Opini

 

Facilities/Grounds

Alpha Design

Austin Koning
William Coleman
Brian Guntharp
Braylin Sheppard
Matthew Binns

 

 

 

DGR Creative Designs

Celia Fitzgerald
Ryan Morrill
Dylan Casolare
Matthew Poirier
Garrett Kowalczyk

 

 

 

The Challengers

Sierra Gonyo
Nicholas Costanzo

Anthony Bertocchi
Veronica North 
Kyle Hadcock

 

THE Connected Campus

Alex Knapp
Austin Milone

Cullen Scheer
Katrina Stevens 
Michael Ruiz
Shawn Schneider

Army ROTC Ignite Challenge Team

Michael Adams
Jacob Brizzell
Brandon Butcher
Jager Ritzenthaler
Jon Schreiner

 

 

Smitty Werbenjagermanjensen (He was #1)

John Bigelow
Dan Burns
Nick Dastoli
Joe Frissora

 


 

Potsdam Parkers

Hannah Earl
Dante Piraino
Carli Cunningham
Marcus Menapace
Rachel Barden

 

Awkward Industries

Emma Forrester
Josh Richbart
Jake Lynch
Bryce Canning
Gillian Kurtic

 

 

 

Team Kaizen

Robert Brockway
Jared George
JC Maclean
Daniel Pinkerton
Sidney Spiers

 

 

 

Tony's Tigers

Adam Holden
Courtney Talarico
Grace Brown
Jake Fox

 

 

The Gold Team

Dan Alles
Robert Jones
Andrew Sebelle
Leesa Isereau
Daniel Pariso

 

Student Life/Support

Batteries Not Included

Joshua Zehr
Mitchell Cummings
Thomas Haddock
Zach Guest
 

 

 

 

EM Innovations

Sarah Duhaime
Joseph Marine
Spencer Rosenberger
Bridget Wangler
David DeCola

 

 

Robotics Solution

Matthew Haltermann
Cejingxian Dong
Chi-Shih Tang
 

 

 

Clarkson Keepers

Lewis Collum
Rynier Clinton
Josh Carlin
Hallie Boyer
Jonathan Warnon
Ronald Deutsch
Stephen Kingsley
Matthew Whaley
Sara Cote

 

Five Broke Girls

Gillian Kurtic
Carolanne Switzer
Allison Ryan
Randi Rondeau
Michaela Tangredi

 

 

Team Alpha

Taylor Gratton
Craig Beucler
Jason Phelps

 

 

Drop Bears

Monica Phadnis
Caleb Adams
Asa Westerdale
 

 

 


 

GIJK Industries

Genary Gomez
Issac Jiwatram
Jacob Merritt
Kelsey Thisse

 

 

The Troika

Ryan Sheridan
Eva Montagne
Summer Lancette
 

 

 

Food Service

2Go

Abhilash Sikenpore
Michael Howard
Christian Kackley
Hunter Hardy
Jeff Gentile
Alex Figueroa-Rosa
Thomas Elfving
Han Tran

 

Magna Ipsum

Sarmad Mehrdad
Jeremiah Godfroy
Jorge Margain

 

Cafe Essentials

Sam Celia
Emily Denman
Tessa Connell
Ki Lee

 

CU-Scrubs

Timothy Kilmer
Christian Emerson
Raff Manzi
Brandon Pugh
Rachel Barnum

 


 

Team Namè

Maya Migliozzi
Madison Kather
Jacob Whitney


 

Student Recruitment & Alumni Engagement

Last Minute Tech

Jacob Merritt
Kati Murphey
Matthew Hathorne

 

TCR

Kevin Campbell
Christian Snell
Cameron Bourbeau
Connor Feathers
James Watkins

Academics

Immaterial Industries

Allison Tessier
Jackie Otala
Alden Minard
Jonathan Burbank
Demetrius Boone