Background Image

Alumni Directory

In this Section

201420132012 l 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999

Grad Year   First Name Last Name Major
2014 Erika Chin Chemical Engineering, Engineering and Management

2014

Karen Dawson Environmental Engineering, Chemical Engineering and Political Science

2014

Lily Dayter Biology and Humanities
2014 Ervin Dervishi Civil Engineering
2014 Kara DiNatale Chemical Engineering
2014 Andrew Durrer Mechanical Engineering
2014 Gerald Frasco Physics and Electrical Engineering
2014 Christopher Frewin Mechanical Engineering and Physics
2014 Rachel Fulton History
2014 Kyle Hancock Chemical Engineering
2014 Thomas Jacobsen Chemical Engineering
2014 Robert Johnson Aeronautical Engineering
2014 Orion Kafka Mechanical Engineering
2014 Matthew Kahabka Chemical Engineering
2014 Rose Kennedy Civil Engineering
2014 Alexander Landauer Mechanical Engineering
2014 Yarong Lin Chemical Engineering and Applied Math and Statistics
2014 Wuli Liu Electrical Engineering
2014 Nicholas Marshall Mathematics
2014 Keagan McGovern Mechanical Engineering and Physics
2014 Nicole Mendelson Biology and Biomolecular Science
2014 Brian Sullivan Mechanical Engineering
2014 Nateenod Supatpitak Aeronautical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering
2014 Nicole Traphagen Biomolecular Science
2014 Eleanor Vane Biomolecular Science
2014 Pinguang Yang Biomolecular Science
2014 Alex Zehr Mechanical Engineering and Physics
Dec 2013 Andrew Cardin Physics
Dec 2013 Katherine Price Physics
Dec 2013 Nicholas Restaino Chemical Engineering
Dec 2013 Devin Vargo Mechanical Engineering
Dec 2013 Laura Zielewicz Biomolecular Science and Chemical Engineering
2013 Sean Anderson Computer Science
2013  Marielle Araujo Biology
2013  Tiyi Brewster Environmental Science and Policy
2013  George Calvey Mechanical Engineering & Physics
2013  Joseph Camilo Electrical Engineering
2013  Conor Cullinane Aeronautical Engineering
2013    Valerie Deane Computer Science
2013  Rebecca Florent Chemistry
2013 Rachael Freitas Aeronautical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering
2013 Katherine Guinta Arete: Financial Information and Analysis/Political Science
2013    Devon Jedamski Aeronautical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering
2013  Martin LaFleur Biomolecular Science
2013  Sydney Laramie Chemical Engineering and Chemistry
2013  Christopher McKinney Chemical Engineering and Physics
2013 Cassandra Miller Aeronautical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering
2013  Jamie Nassar Psychology
2013  Katherine Purdy Chemical Engineering
2013  Louis Racette Computer Engineering and Psychology
2013  Andrew Salisbury Aeronautical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering
2013  Russell Seidel Software Engineering and Mathematics
2013  Alyssa Toia Chemical Engineering

Dec 2012

   Benjamin Ritz Mathematics
Dec 2012  Yijia Zhao Environmental Engineering
2012  Jill  Clevenger  Mechanical Engineering
2012    Amanda  Coons  Mathematics & Computer Science
2012    James  Davis  Computer Science & Mathematics
2012    Nicholas  Dnistrian  Chemical Engineering
2012    Nicole  Edwards  Chemical Engineering
2012    Holly  Engel  Social Sciences
2012    Kevin  Fisher  Chemical Engineering
2012    Matthew  Gammariello  Financial Information & Analysis & Supply
2012    Pietro  Giovenco  Mechanical Engineering
2012    Alexander  Hango  Civil Engineering
2012    Frank  Hemsing  Mechanical Engineering
2012    Brian  Hilbert  Aeronautical Engineering & Mechanical Engineering
2012    Mark  Julian  Chemical Engineering
2012    Audrey  Keene  Mechanical Engineering
2012    Timothy  Kopp  Computer Engineering & Computer Science
2012    Kathleen  Lewicki  Mechanical Engineering
2012    Ian  McCrum  Chemical Engineering
2012    Mark  McCurry  Computer Engineering & Electrical Engineering
2012    Mark  Minick  Chemical Engineering
2012    Ronald  Mitchell  Biomolecular Science & Chemistry
2012    Bethann  Parmalee  Environmental Engineering
2012    Kyle  Perline  Aeronautical Engineering, Mathematics, Mechanical Engineering & Physics
2012    Daniel  Pinghero  Aeronautical Engineering, Mathematics, Mechanical Engineering & Physics
2012    Rebecca  Schilling  Biology and Biomolecular Science
2012    Anthony  Sinopoli  Mechanical Engineering
2012    Daniel  Smith  Aeronautical Engineering & Mechanical Engineering
2012    Jeevaka  Somaratna  Civil Engineering & Mechanical Engineering
2012    Brett  Walker  Chemical Engineering
2012    Daniel  Weiner  Mechanical Engineering
2012    Steven  Wu  Interdisciplinary Engineering & Management & Mechanical Engineering
Dec 2011 Clarice Dziak   Mathematics
2011   Jason Altieri Financial Information & Analysis
2011   Alexandria Barr Computer Science, Psychology
2011   Melissa Butkiewicz Biomolecular Science
2011   Christina Chapman Chemical Engineering
2011   Nathan Cote Electrical Engineering
2011   Krysta Deluca Biology, PreMed
2011   Scott Desmond Interdisciplinary Engineering & Mgmt
2011   Matthew Elser Digital Arts
2011   Xiaojing (Ruby) Fu Applied Math
2011   Theodore Glave Chemical Engineering
2011   Dustin Grzeskowiak Math
2011   Philip Hart Electrical Engineering
2011   Pushpak Jha Electrical Engineering
2011   Christopher Kopra Chemical Engineering
2011   Matthew Ladew Electrical Engineering
2011   Maria Lang Mechanical Engineering
2011   Owen Manley Computer Engineering
2011   Ryan Northrup Math
2011   Dustin Nuhfer Chemical Engineering
2011   Jennifer Roper Psychology, Biology, Premed
2011   Paul Russell Physics, Electrical Engineering
2011   Andrew Sheldon Computer Engineering
2011   Jennifer Sidletsky Chemistry, Biomolecular Science
2011   Carson Smith Chemical Engineering
2011   Matthew Souva Chemical Engineering
2011   Emily Stefano Mechanical Engineering
2011   Gabrielle String Mechanical Engineering
2011   Daniel Valyou Math, Mechanical Engineering
2011   Kenneth Yancey Chemistry, Premed
2011   Katelynn Wilton Computer Science, Biology, Premed
2011   Rama Yakubu Biomolecular Science, Chemistry, Premed
Dec 2010   James Callahan  
Dec 2010   Brendan Leach  
2010   Brendan Bialy Aeronautical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2010   Victoria Boyd Environmental Engineering
2010   Nevin Brackett-Rozinsky Math
2010   Steven Brown Chemical Engineering
2010   Kara Butterfield (Friebel) Computer Engineering
2010   Joseph Curro Electrical Engineering
2010   Angela Dapolite Chemical Engineering
2010   Eleanor Davis (Deram) Applied Math & Statistics, History
2010   Douglas Dawson Computer Engineering
2010   Rebecca Dinger Aeronautical Engineering
2010   Maximillian Edmands Computer Science
2010   Dillon Ethier Math
2010   Jason Holloway Electrical Engineering, Physics
2010   Michael Howie Civil Engineering
2011   Patrick Kelleher Chemical Engineering; Biomolecular Science
2010   Emmeline Kuo Arete, Social Sciences, Supply
2010   Kirsten Lacksonen Engineering & Management
2010   Keegan Lowenstein Computer Science, Premed
2010   Michael Moeller Jr. Mechanical Engineering; Physics
2010   Nathan Moore ES&P
2010   Andrew Nadeau Electrical Engineering, Physics
2010   Stanley Onyewuchi Electrical Engineering
2010   Brent Pomeroy Aeronautical Engineering
2010   Jasmine Stephens Psychology, Premed
2010   Kelsie Timbie Chemical Engineering, Biomolecular Science
2010   Suzanne Van Arsdale Biology, Biomolecular Science, Psychology, Premed
2010   Jason Van Luipen Aeronautical Engineering
2010   Ellyn Weston Interdisciplinary Engineering & Mgmt
Dec 2009   Andrew Davis Math
Dec 2009   Michael Davis Applied Math & Statistics
Dec 2009   Francesca  Merchant Biology, PreMed
Dec 2009   Pamela Planishek History
2009   Emmanuel Asare Biology
2009   Laura Bear Aeronautical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2009   Ryan Chaply Interdisciplinary Engineering & Mgmt
2009   Joseph Cipollina Mechanical Engineering, Physics
2009   Christopher Gilbert Chemical Engineering
2009   Courtney Grayson Biomolecular Science
2009   Kevin Gucwa Mechanical Engineering
2009   Benjamin Hrycik Mechanical Engineering
2009   Nicole Intschert Business & Technology
2009   Vidoje Mihajlovik Software Engineering
2009   Lisa Nelson Chemical Engineering
2009   Spencer Nowak Digital Arts
2009   David Olson Aeronautical Engineering
2009   Matthew Parno Electrical Engineering
2009   Vincent Pascucci Chemical Engineering, Chemistry
2009   Kristina Pierce interdisciplinary Engineering & Mgmt, Project Mgmt
2009   Chelsea Reynolds Biology, PrePT
2009   Courtney Riley Biomolecular Science, Premed
2009   Samuel Savage Computer Science, Computer Engineering
2009   Timothy Smith Computer Science, Digital Arts
2009   Jessica Terrel Biomolecular Science
2009   Melissa Van Kleeck Chemical Engineering
2009   Ryan Watkins Aeronautical Engineering
2009   Stefan Widomski Civil Engineering
2009   Sayuri Yapa Mechanical Engineering
Dec 2008   Kristina Dupre E-business
Dec 2008   David Illig Computer Engineering
Dec 2008   Matthew Payne Mechanical Engineering
Dec 2008   Elizabeth Schongar Psychology, Chemical Engineering
2008   Jacob Alstadt Software Engineering
2008   Mitchell  Anderson  Chemical Engineering
2008   Melissa  Bell  Chemical Engineering
2008   Jonathan  Brown  interdisciplinary Engineering & Mgt, Project Comm.
2008   Sarah  Brown  Electrical Engineering
2008   Benjamin Brown-Steiner  Electrical Engineering
2008   Bradley  Buchheit  Chemical Engineering
2008   Tanya  Chaply  interdisciplinary Engineering & Mgmt
2008   William  Chiaravalle  Computer Engineering
2008   Michael  Colarossi  Mechanical Engineering
2008   Blake Conley  Physics, Math
2008   Mark  Czajkowski  Mechanical Engineering
2008   Benjamin  Durfee  Civil Engineering
2008   Aaron  Fetterman  Software Engineering
2008   Brian  Frederick  Biomolecular Science, Chemistry
2008   Matthew  Lanahan  Electrical Engineering
2008   Kathryn Lozo interdisciplinary Engineering & Mgmt
2008   Niall Mangan  Physics, Math
2008   Daniel  Nead  Civil Engineering
2008   Christy Petruczok  Chemical Engineering
2008   John  Rath  Mechanical Engineering
2008   Jessica  Rocheleau  Civil Engineering
2008   Zachary Schilling Computer Engineering
2008   Lindsay  Schwarting  Biology
2008   Kyle  Snyder  Civil Engineering
2008   Anna Paola Soliani  Chemical Engineering
2008   Zachary Swank  Political Science
2008   Jeffrey  Ward  Math, Computer Science
2008   Gregory  Wright  Aeronautical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2007   Bryan Beckingham Chemical Engineering
2007   Sarah Beckman Biomolecular
2007   Katherine  Bellor Electrical Engineering, Premed
2007   Andrew Bingham  Aeronautical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2007   Andrew  Carter  Software Engineering, Math
2007   Cassandra  Dearborn  Mechanical Engineering
2007   Anirban  Ghosh  ES&P
2007   Samuel  Gorton  Chemical Engineering
2007   Nelson Greening II  Engineering & Management
2007   Lindsay Hoffman  Environmental Engineering
2007   Janine Laskoski (Griffith) Biology, Premed
2007   Zhimin  Mao  Business & Technology, E-business
2007   Laniece  Miller  Physics
2007   Sean  Moore  Mechanical Engineering
2007   Christine  Nelson  Biomolecular Science, Premed
2007   Mirko  Palla  Mechanical Engineering
2007   James  Panning  Financial Information & Analysis; Math
2007   Sean  Patterson  Computer Science
2007   Michael  Petito  Software Engineering, Math
2007   Bridget  Reardon  Mechanical Engineering
2007   Christopher  Smalt  Computer Engineering
2007   Justin  Slaby  Aeronautical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2007   Bethanny Smith-Packard  Biomolecular Science, Physics
2007   Rouslan  Solomakhin  Computer Science
2007   Meghann  Strain  Biology
2007   Matthew  Williams  Biology, Math
2007   Mathew  Wolcott  Mechanical Engineering
Dec 2006   Kristin Beattie E-business
Dec 2006   Jonathon McGeoch Aeronautical Engineering
Dec 2006   Joshua Smith Computer Engineering
2006   Kimberly Anderson (Smith) Electrical Engineering
2006   Melinda Au Electrical Engineering, Math
2006   Sigmund Ausfresser Chemical Engineering
2006   Peter Bird Technical Communications, Information & Bus Process.
2006   David Bogdan, Jr. Chemical Engineering
2006   Lynda Buechel (Peterson) Computer Engineering
2006   Kenneth  Crawford Chemical Engineering, Chemistry
2006   Timothy Deschenes Mechanical Engineering, Aeronautical Engineering
2006   Andrea Fischer (Mathis) Biomolecular Science, Chemistry
2006   Andrew Fox Aeronautical Engineering
2006   Michael Gumuka Biomolecular, Chemistry, Premed
2006   Joshua Harwood Mechanical Engineering, Physics
2006   David Kopp Electrical Engineering
2006   Daniel Marker Biomolecular Science, Premed
2006   Norman Marshall Chemistry
2006   Hope Matis Chemical Engineering
2006   Jeffrey Meadows Civil Engineering, Physics
2006   Halimatu Mohammed Chemistry
2006   Sarah Morris Biomolecular Science, Premed
2006   Christopher Mundy Aeronautical Engineering
2006   Danielle Petko Chemistry
2006   Justin Ricci Mechanical Engineering
2006   Christa Rideout (Marshall) Psychology
2006   Michael Ronan Mechanical Engineering, Aeronautical Engineering
2006   Kirstin Schillemat Physics
2006   Adam Searleman Biomolecular Science, Math
2006   Romana Semouchtchak E-business
2006   Conner Shane Mechanical Engineering, Aeronautical Engineering
2006   Justin Slaby Aeronautical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2006   David Swan Computer Engineering
2006   Marianna Worczak Biomolecular Science, Premed
2006   Kyle Zess Computer Engineering
2005   Adam Allan Math
2005   Jerry Boyle Mechanical Engineering
2005   David Brush Mechanical Engineering
2005   Kyle Burdick Computer Science
2005   Sondra Caruso (Whalen) Arete
2005   Michael Chavoustie Computer Science
2005   Christopher Cormier Mechanical Engineering
2005   Beth Davis Engineering & Management
2005   Sharon Dillon Chemical Engineering
2005   Christopher Folts Biomolecular Science
2005   Chase Gerbig Civil Engineering
2005   Elizabeth Gorevski Chemical Engineering
2005   Keith Jackson Aeronautical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2005   Brian Lawney Mechanical Engineering
2005   Sean Lebel Engineering & Management
2005   Diana Matcovich Electrical Engineering
2005   M. Curtis Rector Mechanical Engineering
2005   Victoria Roberts (Cummings) Biology, Psychology
2005   Joel Thomson Aeronautical Engineering
2005   Wesley Turner E-business
2005   Dominick Werther Mechanical Engineering
2005   Nadeeka Yapa Electrical Engineering
2004   Akua Amoah Accounting
2004   Christopher Bastien Aeronautical Engineering
2004   Danielle Chianese Computer Science
2004   Luke Dosiek Electrical Engineering
2004   Patrick Eddy Mechanical Engineering
2004   Elisabeth Gallagher (Satterly) Accounting
2004   Srabonti Ganguly Computer Engineering
2004   Onyinyechi Ibeneche Electrical Engineering
2004   Bradley Kasiske Engineering & Management
2004   Kiran MacCormick Math
2004   Adam McIntyre Technical Communications
2004   Eric McKeever Mechanical Engineering
2004   Justen Schaefer Chemical Engineering
2004   Brian Schwerdt Computer Engineering
2004   Anna Sharpsten Mechanical Engineering
2004   Bryan Shepardson Computer Engineering
2004   Jason Smith Mechanical Engineering
2004   Sean Sutton Chemical Engineering
2004   Brian Sutton Computer Engineering
2004   Andrew Tanner Arete
2004   Michael Thiel Aeronautical Engineering,Physics
2004   Farida Tonda Arete
2004   Ryan Turner Chemical Engineering
2004   Matthew Whelan Civil Engineering
2004   Matthew Woody Engineering & Management
2004   Jun Zhang Chemical Engineering, Biomolecular Science
Dec 2003   Eric Cote Computer Engineering
Dec 2003   Randy Smith Business Administration
Dec 2003   Melissa Toh Management Information Systems
2003   Sarah Allen (Cristantello) Biomolecular Science
2003   Adam Batchellor Chemical Engineering
2003   Garry Bowlin Math
2003   Matthew Braun Mechanical Engineering
2003   Keith Brodock Chemical Engineering
2003   Diane Brzozowski Chemistry
2003   Matthew Cristantello Software Engineering
2003   Heather Crossman Electrical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2003   Jason Crowe Biomolecular Science
2003   Darci Desourdy (Beiras) Bimolecular Science, Premed
2003   Brian Diefendorf Chemical Engineering
2003   Devin Dilley Electrical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
2003   Jennifer Gardner (Dressner) interdisciplinary Engineering & Management
2003   Robert Golden Engineering & Management
2003   Kirsten Griffiths (Braun) Chemistry
2003   Iain Hally Interdisciplinary Engineering & Management, Electrical Engineering
2003   Thomas Hooper Mechanical Engineering
2003   Theresa Hopkins (Griffin) Biomolecular Science
2003   Sarah Kenney Mechanical Engineering
2003   Keith Lachut Chemical Engineering
2003   David Maragno Mechanical Engineering
2003   Kristen Marshall Business Administration
2003   Karen Nagy (Roberg) Math
2003   Gregory Peck Mechanical Engineering
2003   Rebecca Polewczak Chemistry
2003   Nathan Post Mechanical Engineering
2003   Matthew Rizzolo interdisciplinary Engineering & Management
2003   Kevin Roberg Mechanical Engineering
2003   Iman Sen Computer Science
2003   Laura Smith (Diefendorf) Biomolecular Science, Premed
2003   Janel Smith (Spriggs) Biomolecular Science, Pre-dental
2003   Samuel St. John Chemical Engineering
2003   Angela Stay Mechanical Engineering
2003   Brian Walden Technical Communications
2003   Charles Washburn Computer Engineering
2002   Philip Allen Computer Science
2002   Gregory Asselin Interdisciplinary Engineering & Management
2002   Timothy Barcomb Biomolecular Science
2002   Matthew Beardsley Interdisciplinary Engineering & Management
2002   Steven Biggs Computer Engineering
2002   John Boyle Mechanical Engineering
2002   Scott Burlingame Civil Engineering
2002   Jeremy Conroy Computer Engineering
2002   Scott Dellavia Mechanical Engineering
2002   Alfred (Tom) Diotte Aeronautical Engineering
2002   Eric Eckhardt Computer Engineering
2002   Katie Flow (Godlove) Chemical Engineering
2002   Scott Gregowske Civil Engineering
2002   Brian Growney Computer Engineering
2002   Meghan Hammerle Civil Engineering
2002   Patrick Hayslett Technical Communications
2002   Patricia Jablonski (Deshane) Math
2002   Mark Koster ES&P
2002   Andrew Kostka Chemical Engineering
2002   Staci Miller Psychology, PrePT
2002   Emily Olivieri Biomolecular Science
2002   Kimberly O'Toole (Eckhardt) Electrical Engineering
2002   John Paige III Chemistry
2002   Timothy Rew Computer Engineering
2002   Matthew Sabins Computer Science, math
2002   Jonathon Santamont Engineering & Management
2002   Amarda Shehu Computer Science
2002   Patrick Snow  Software Engineering
2002   Jordan Swift (Keefe) Psychology
2002   Blaise Tine Electrical Engineering, Computer Engineering
2002   Patrick Via Computer Science
2002   Robert  Wells Business Administration
2001   Jeffrey Baumes Computer Science, Math
2001   Andrew Berryann Mechanical Engineering
2001   Christopher Cassano Biology
2001   Jennifer Caufield (O'Brien) Civil Engineering, Environmental Engineering
2001   Lauren Dillon Mechanical Engineering
2001   Stephen Faux Mechanical Engineering
2001   Michele Gauger Chemistry
2001   Adam Godlove Finance
2001   Christopher Hamper Electrical Engineering
2001   Andrew Heximer Chemical Engineering
2001   Jeremiah Johnson Chemical Engineering
2001   Leona Karnali Mechanical Engineering
2001   Elizabeth Kenney (White) Aeronautical Engineering, Physics
2001   Kelly Kral Chemical Engineering
2001   Trent Lalonde Physics, Math
2001   Amy Lane Civil Engineering, Environmental Engineering
2001   Benjamin LaPierre Civil Engineering, Environmental Engineering
2001   Scott Levasseur Civil Engineering, Environmental Engineering
2001   Matthew McClure Chemical Engineering
2001   Michael Moravan Chemistry
2001   Andrew Napierala Finance, Economics
2001   James Newell Civil Engineering
2001   Corrine Ortmeyer (O'Leary) Computer Science
2001   Randolph Phillips Jr. Electrical Engineering
2001   Gary Picher Physics, Computer Science
2001   Briana Salak (Snyder) Arete
2001   Paul Warner Computer Engineering
2001   Stephen Waud Computer Science
2001   Lindsay Wood Engineering & Management
2001   Daniel Zimmerman Physics
Dec 2000   Andrew Hofmann Math, Computer Science
Dec 2000   Beth Lachut (Speiss) Chemical Engineering
Dec 2000   Marianne teRiele (Meskill) Chemical Engineering
Dec 2000   Kristen Wheeler-Harden Chemistry
2000   Matthew Allen Mechanical Engineering
2000   April Angelo Chemical Engineering
2000   Brad Beechler Physics, math
2000   Margaret Clark (Freebern) Computer Engineering
2000   Joshua Day Electrical Engineering, Computer Engineering
2000   Kathryn Johnson Electrical Engineering
2000   David King Chemical Engineering
2000   Bradley Lund Computer Engineering
2000   Joseph Marcin III Computer Engineering, Software Engineering
2000   Damion Nero Biology, Premed
2000   Justin Quarantello Chemical Engineering
2000   Braden Sayer Arete
2000   Chad Smutzer Mechanical Engineering
2000   Adam Tatusko Chemical Engineering
2000   Heather Young Preuss Chemical Engineering
Dec 1999   Ingrid Martensson-Lagoe Technical Communications